You are viewing tw_31988

 
 
24 January 2012 @ 11:18 am
Manipulation: Dean Winchester & Castiel; Fall From Grace  


. fandom | Supernatural
. character(s)/pairing | Dean Winchester & Castiel [Jensen Ackles/Misha Collins]
. about | Another request, It's been a long time since the last time i made anything with this two... But he's coming back!!! If you want a bigger version, right click > view image (Firefox)

COMMENTS ARE LOVED!! ♥♥♥



'Uncensored Manip Here'
Wait 5 seconds & Click "Skip Ad" on the Top-Right Corner.
PLEASE! Do not Hotlink / Reaupload / Steal / Sell this Manip






 
64 | +
 
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 64 — + )
bl33dingh3art3dbl33dingh3art3d on January 24th, 2012 04:20 pm (UTC)
hmm, rimming. :P
Adommy-Fangirl: Castiel/Dean *Close Manip*bm_shipper on January 24th, 2012 04:29 pm (UTC)
Looks pretty nice! ♥ I love those 2 boys :)
Davis Wilsondemon48180 on January 24th, 2012 04:31 pm (UTC)
jeez thats awesome.. Dean rubbing his stubble against his hole.. like shit.. stubble feels awesome hahaha
zdae69zdae69 on January 24th, 2012 04:32 pm (UTC)
I am in awe! This manip is so amazing and looks SO real! The head positions and facial expressions are perfect! Plus the fact that Jensen pretty much my number one guy, and I think rimming is the hottest sexual activity; the perfect combination of everything! This really made my day! Excellent job as always!
lisaj67lisaj67 on January 24th, 2012 04:50 pm (UTC)
MMMmmmm Yummy x :)
dgcatanisiridgcatanisiri on January 24th, 2012 04:54 pm (UTC)
I just want Dean to give Cas a proper welcome when he comes back. I mean, really, it'd mean ratings gold, after all!
maxandthecitymaxandthecity on January 24th, 2012 05:02 pm (UTC)
wow, dean looks really good in it!!
smeared_kohlsmeared_kohl on January 24th, 2012 05:17 pm (UTC)
Very very nice, love this one.
phoenixforce9phoenixforce9 on January 24th, 2012 05:54 pm (UTC)
wow, that's a really good fake. I love me some rimming ;)
louisjlouisj on January 24th, 2012 06:31 pm (UTC)
Hot!
Andy_Zandrea_ze on January 24th, 2012 06:34 pm (UTC)
Hi, i just wondered yesterday, how you might be! I see, you´re alive and creative!
*blinks*


HUG
ladyamarraladyamarra on January 24th, 2012 08:16 pm (UTC)
Now Misha seems to enjoy himself there, lol. Lovely work.
darlin43darlin43 on January 24th, 2012 08:26 pm (UTC)
Hey this is soo cute!! i really love Dean licking Castiel XD
The Wicked Witch From the Northel_gilliath on January 24th, 2012 08:53 pm (UTC)
Veeery nice! I love the look on Cas' face
Daigoth_prostitute on January 24th, 2012 11:07 pm (UTC)
*fapping*

who doesn't love a good rim job?
soy_tu_chico_95soy_tu_chico_95 on January 25th, 2012 12:08 am (UTC)
:$
PERFECT! love it!!! Amazing as always!!! I have a question for you!!! I'm really stupid with livejournal, I don't know WHERE I can see how many posts I've sent you! could you help me please???
Alexandre00alexandre00 on January 25th, 2012 12:33 am (UTC)
Horny couple, I love it
chewableprosechewableprose on January 25th, 2012 01:38 am (UTC)
Stunning, great to see you returning to this couple (I so hope Castiel returns), and rimming is so hot, especially Dean rimming. The way Dean pulls that ass to his lips is just divine. Brilliant work my friend.
Lathan Loverlathan_lover on January 25th, 2012 02:30 am (UTC)
I may have stopped watching Supernatural, but I will always love this pairing. I wish the writers would just bite the bullet and let Dean and Cas get together for real. Awesome manip!
The Companion the Doctor never Talks Aboutwirrrn on January 25th, 2012 03:14 am (UTC)

Awesome! Destiel for the win!
kolman8kolman8 on January 25th, 2012 03:58 am (UTC)
It's rim-tastic!
Dean staring intently at an arse. Castiel groaning in bliss under him. Why bother with the real show?
dragonmage86: look porndragonmage86 on January 25th, 2012 04:12 am (UTC)
Nice. They both look liek they're really enjoying themselves :)
shoemoneyshoemoney on January 25th, 2012 05:14 am (UTC)
Hot pose. I wish I were that flexible.
luckyboi1988 on January 25th, 2012 05:51 am (UTC)
I don't know which one of them is enjoying it more! Great work!
The Patron Saint of Switchblade Fights: Landon Conrad: behindscissorknot on January 25th, 2012 07:11 am (UTC)
This was kind of smexy.
( 64 — + )
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>