?

Log in

 
 
30 December 2030 @ 09:27 pm
 



  
Since today, you don't need to be friended to enjoy the manips.

Everything is free!!!Collapse )
 
 
 
zerodeathxzerodeathx on May 17th, 2009 07:43 pm (UTC)
I would love to become a roomie,
have been following you for a while
Your works are amazing
I promise i will never steal your work and i will comment =]
tom91300 on May 17th, 2009 09:52 pm (UTC)
Hi !
I really love your manips and wanna added as a friend ^^
I have not commented before because I'm french and don't speak a really good english... But I promise I will try ;)
petlarpetlar on May 17th, 2009 11:06 pm (UTC)
what happend? Would you add me as a friend? Y_Y please I want to see you awesome work
tw_31988 on May 18th, 2009 01:23 am (UTC)
please read the entire entry, it says you gotta have at least 100posts.
xxwillzxxxxwillzxx on May 17th, 2009 11:49 pm (UTC)
Ello
Hey, I'm will, totally obsessed with the winchester boys ;)
I promise not to steal, and to comment frequently ;D
Add me please? <3 will xxx
tw_31988 on May 18th, 2009 01:24 am (UTC)
Re: Ello
please read the entire entry, it says you gotta have at least 100posts.
Re: Ello - xxwillzxx on May 18th, 2009 08:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
xxwillzxxxxwillzxx on May 17th, 2009 11:54 pm (UTC)
Oh, btw i haven't commented yet, cos i just found your site, I like what i see so far! Love to see more xx
sunspotsam on May 18th, 2009 02:37 am (UTC)
Wow
I actually joined livejournal after checking your blog! Amazing manips! I'd love to be added as a friend. :)

And keep up the great work!
Christopher Weldonkubstar on May 18th, 2009 08:09 am (UTC)
Very impresed
I love what I have seen of your manips.. I was hoping you would add me so I can see the full pics. They are phenomenal from what i can see,.
__albion__albion on May 18th, 2009 02:15 pm (UTC)
Hey, I added you as a friend. I don't have the 100 comments in the last year since this is the journal i use for slightly naughtier things :P As I have friends added on my primary LJ that I wouldn't want to know what I'm up to, lol. Not a lurker by any means. I'm a fellow manipper although somewhat of a novice; I post at JUB.com as m-i-a1. V interested in checking out your Gossip Girl / Gareth David-Lloyd fakes ;) Hope you decide to friend me back!
sunspotsam on May 18th, 2009 08:27 pm (UTC)
Ouch! I missed the part about 100 posts. I'm usually a lurker, so I guess I have a lot of work ahead of me.

By the way, if I might say, m-i-a1, I'm also a lurker at the JUB manips thread and I love your work there! You don't have a lot of manips posted there, but they're all top notch! Just thought I should say it. : )
michele0013: dean/sammichele0013 on May 18th, 2009 02:50 pm (UTC)
Hi... I'm new to supernatural... new to dean/sam... hope that doesn't effect whether or not you friend me.

I'm hooked right now on Dean/Sam and Jensen/Jared... and really love seeing the manips... but i promise not stealing!

Please friend me...
ditto4meditto4me on May 18th, 2009 04:08 pm (UTC)
Hey do you think you can add me? Your previews look great and I saw some of your work on JUB and it looks great!
xdjinnix on May 18th, 2009 11:27 pm (UTC)
I would totally love to be added, and trust me, I'll make sure to comment. n__n.
(Deleted comment)
goldhot12 on May 19th, 2009 11:34 am (UTC)
can I be added please ??
Thanks !!
superdean97superdean97 on May 19th, 2009 02:30 pm (UTC)
Cool Thing
thought that your vid on Lucifer Rising was Wicked! I hope that u Can do more on supernatural :)
clakeland123 on May 19th, 2009 07:20 pm (UTC)
I love you rmanips and i will comment on them. You are really great at making them. I would love to see them all.
dan5 on May 19th, 2009 09:18 pm (UTC)
if you can, pls add me to your roomies list. I am a fan of your work. Use to go on this before the pics were censored. i would love to be able to see the jensen and tom welling ones. I look forward to seeing the smallville coach one. thxs for reading this . pls add me.
petlarpetlar on May 20th, 2009 05:00 am (UTC)
I already got 100 post, now you can add me? :D
tw_31988 on May 20th, 2009 06:16 am (UTC)
added you.

rememer you have to keep commenting to stay friended and no-stealing =P

enjoy.
saramacg09 on May 20th, 2009 04:34 pm (UTC)
PLEASE!!!
Please! Would you PLEASE add me?! I have asked like 5 times and I am becoming increasingly desperate! I have checked like everyday and I still can't access the uncensored pictures! PLEASE! I will do anything you want! I will comment on every single picture and I won't steal one thing! PLEASE!
tw_31988 on May 20th, 2009 05:52 pm (UTC)
Re: PLEASE!!!
i'd like you to read the first post, it states clearly everything you need to be allowed.

I'm sorry if i sound bitchy but almost 90% of the people doesn't read what it says and that's the kind of people i mainly want to keep out of here.

I'm not trying to offend you, i'm not specifically talking about you but it is a bit upseting that nobody takes the time to read it.
♥_towhateverend_ on May 20th, 2009 07:03 pm (UTC)
Pleeeeease add me! :(
Well, I'm a lurker. I work 72 hrs a week and i don't get *much* time to post around on LJ, mostly I view capslock SPN, Oh No They Didn't, and completely jared/jensen communities. Don't do very much posting. I am on Facebook as Matthew Witmer though, and MySpace. I used to read your journal often when it wasn't roomies-only and now i'm missing all the SPN slash. :[
dan5 on May 20th, 2009 09:08 pm (UTC)
pls add
i love your pics. i use to come on your site all the time. never really left comments just lurked. I would love to be added to your roomies list. and i would gladly coment. i know i really love your work. i even just created an account so that i can view your work. thx
dan5 on May 20th, 2009 09:14 pm (UTC)
ok so it says you want comments. well ican really comment right now since i cant see the uncensored. but i have seen your pics befor. such as the clark lex resort one which i loved. ANd every single one of your jensen ones were the best i have ever seen. I even enjoyed YOur modeling portfolio one for jensen that was great. But then again evey single one was great. Before this roomie thing i was on every day. Now i ask please allow me to do tht once again. i need to see in my opinion the hottest man jensen ackles. so pls add me.
goldhot12 on May 20th, 2009 10:38 pm (UTC)
Hi,

i have read your first post, even if im not english, and I understand everything.

Can you added me now please ?
Thanks!
mark_heart321mark_heart321 on May 21st, 2009 01:12 pm (UTC)
hey i absolutely love ur manips pls add me so i can see the rest of the manips
mistycreedmistycreed on May 22nd, 2009 07:03 am (UTC)
I forgot to comment this when I added you [so sorry, I promise, I am not going to steal your art or anything; I myself make manips and know how it feels to have someone steal your hard work]. Could you please add me?
superdean97superdean97 on May 22nd, 2009 09:16 am (UTC)
Hi
Hey man love to me included as your friend Supernatural Rullesd!!!!