?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 December 2030 @ 09:27 pm
YOU CAN FIND ME @ TUMBLR  
I'm making manips again!! and i'm moving to Tumblr!


If you wanna see new manips, you can visit Roomieland.
If you wanna see new gay storylines, you can visit The Gay Storylines Archive.
If you wanna follow me, you can visit my tumblr.


 
 
 
xxwillzxxxxwillzxx on May 24th, 2009 09:57 pm (UTC)
Reached 100 posts
Hey I've got 100 posts now, can you add me? Will xxx
tw_31988 on May 24th, 2009 10:08 pm (UTC)
Re: Reached 100 posts
added you, remember you have to keep commenting often to remain friended and no-stealing.
Re: Reached 100 posts - xxwillzxx on May 24th, 2009 10:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
poncemarino on May 25th, 2009 05:58 am (UTC)
add me as a friend
hey i promise i don't want to steal your art. please add me.
anythingelse1 on May 25th, 2009 10:56 am (UTC)
adding :)
hiiiii

I'm the guy from belgium :)

i don't know if my previous post is ok... so, i try again :)

can you add me like a friend?

cause, i like your job... and i'm so exciting wiht... :) :) :)

thx, and i hope i will see you soon on the web
fallenmyfrfallenmyfr on May 25th, 2009 02:15 pm (UTC)
Although I havent commented too much on the past, I'm dying to see your manips ;) . I used to do fakes too (not as good as yours though...it's been a long time since then). You can check at my LJ.
Kai: Hotkruel_angel on May 27th, 2009 07:58 am (UTC)
I'd love to be added as a friend to see and comment on your fantastic manips. Adding you as a friend. =)
blackthinking on May 27th, 2009 05:18 pm (UTC)
:-)
Hey :) & how r u ?

I love U works,most of time i'm lurker
but i promise i will comment (can i be added as a friend)


ps: sorry i french & i hope what i writing
is a bit understandable ^^
           Wax B...waxboy on May 27th, 2009 05:28 pm (UTC)
Hey, I see your manips is a time found it very interesting, like much of his work and would like to join your organization and clear to comment here.

hugs.
lex1311lex1311 on May 27th, 2009 07:49 pm (UTC)
Hi! I love your artwork. Would you add me as a friend? Please!*_* I promise to comment you're art and don't steal you're work :D

<3 Lex1311
dan5 on May 28th, 2009 09:18 pm (UTC)
pls add
every day i now visit your site. i love your pics. i just with i could see the uncensored. i know i dont have 100 comments but thats because i just started this so that i can veiw your pics. pls add me. i need to see the jensen pics to me he is the hottest man in the world.
jacobssethjacobsseth on May 30th, 2009 03:26 am (UTC)
wow!! you are seriously insanely talented!!
completely amazing! <3
Lillith Maxwell: McShep: Lean On John For Comforttehopheliac on May 30th, 2009 05:53 pm (UTC)
Ohhh, pretty layout. o.o *admires for a few moments before starting and coughing embarrassingly as she turns her attention to the task at hand* Oh, uh, anyway- to get to the point. I was hoping that you'd add me as a friend on LJ? :D I notice that we both have the same interests in a few fandoms (Doctor Who, Supernatural, Stargate Atlantis, Torchwood) and pairings (Master/Doctor, Wincest, McShep, Janto). I'm also interested in viewing your graphics, if you wouldn't mind. I'm actually working with photo manipulation myself (although I'm still new at it- I do better with websites).

You don't have to worry that I'm a lurker! :D I've been on LJ for almost five years now (though, this a new account- sometimes you just have to get rid of the old screen names) and am on it almost every day. o.o;; I post in my journal at least once a month (sometimes more, sometimes less- if less I usually explain why) and I've left over 600 comments. :D Does that sound like a lurker to you? >W< (( Wow, I really sound lame. DX I think I'm trying too hard and making myself come off as creepy. DX ))
tw_31988 on May 30th, 2009 06:20 pm (UTC)
LOL XDDDD

don't worry, i've been like that a few times. it's not creepy....it's intense XD

added you! just remember to comment to remain friended and no-stealing. =D

enjoy.

oh, also, i don't watch Stargate, that manip was a request =P but you're right about the rest XD
(no subject) - tehopheliac on May 31st, 2009 02:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tw_31988 on May 31st, 2009 10:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tehopheliac on June 1st, 2009 05:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
tearistearis on May 30th, 2009 09:32 pm (UTC)
Hiya,

I found your LJ from scc_slash and I would love to see your art. I might sometimes be a bit slow at reacting to new posts, but I usually do get around to commenting :) especially if I like something I see. And I do not steal art I love to see talented people's art and get inspired by it and will then try my hand at it myself, but I do not steal or copy other people's art. It's holy. i wouldn't want anyone stealing my stuff either (not that there is much worth mentioning haha)

So would you pretty please add me?

Have a good weekend!!!
shanecasey on May 31st, 2009 06:05 am (UTC)
I had been seeing your manips for a very while now,and I really would like to see all of them,, and I would comment occasionally.P.s.I did comment a couple times before.

Add me? :D
goldhot12 on May 31st, 2009 11:20 am (UTC)
...
Hi,
almost 2 weeks and no answer!
I can promise you 15 comments on your blog if you add me :)
Thanks
nereiduse on June 2nd, 2009 02:33 am (UTC)
i love supernatural and i want to be a rommie, how can i do?