?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 December 2030 @ 09:27 pm
YOU CAN FIND ME @ TUMBLR  
I'm making manips again!! and i'm moving to Tumblr!


If you wanna see new manips, you can visit Roomieland.
If you wanna see new gay storylines, you can visit The Gay Storylines Archive.
If you wanna follow me, you can visit my tumblr.


 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
tw_31988 on September 14th, 2009 10:58 pm (UTC)
if you're only interested in the house/wilson manip, you don't have to join, i uncensored it and now it's available for everyone. =D
A. M. R.: HMD | GH | Dreamerindigo_inferno on September 14th, 2009 10:26 pm (UTC)
Would like to join if you would be kind enough to have me, please. :)

Looking forward to seeing your manips already! :D
tw_31988 on September 14th, 2009 10:58 pm (UTC)
if you're only interested in the house/wilson manip, you don't have to join, i uncensored it and now it's available for everyone.
(no subject) - indigo_inferno on September 15th, 2009 01:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Dai: see no evilgoth_prostitute on September 14th, 2009 10:30 pm (UTC)
I would love to have the friend-age... saw your Merlin manip... and fainted... then i saw your list of teh hot men and fainted again... so many of them are my fandom it's not funny... *swoon*
tw_31988 on September 14th, 2009 10:56 pm (UTC)
LOL!

added you, enjoy!!! COMMENT TONS!!!! =D
(no subject) - goth_prostitute on September 16th, 2009 12:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tw_31988 on September 17th, 2009 07:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
taytomtaytom on September 15th, 2009 03:51 am (UTC)
hi tw. you can add me?. please answer me, i love your work and want to be your Rommi, i don´t want steal... please give me this oportunity
(Deleted comment)
tw_31988 on September 17th, 2009 06:55 am (UTC)
remember the main rule! you'll have to comment a LOT!

added you! enjoy! =D

It's Davy Baby: Justin ESPYS OMGits_davy_baby on September 18th, 2009 06:03 am (UTC)
I just came across your Winn (Glee) manip and I am truly impressed. I would also like to view your other manips, please.

Edited at 2009-09-18 06:04 am (UTC)
tw_31988 on September 20th, 2009 02:58 am (UTC)
of course! just don't forget to comment tons and tons!!! ^^

added you! enjoy! =D
Silver: feckina_silver_story on September 19th, 2009 05:13 pm (UTC)
Friend me friend me friend me friend me friend me friend me .... please?


*big puppy eyes and hilarious icon*
tw_31988 on September 20th, 2009 02:59 am (UTC)
how could i say no to such a hilarious icon? XD

just remember the only rule: COMMENT! And COMMENT TONS!! XD S

added u, enjoy =D
agrotoraagrotora on September 19th, 2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
Please friend me. Your manips are just plain steamy! Excellent work. I'd love to see more of them.
tw_31988 on September 20th, 2009 03:02 am (UTC)
of course! just remember to keep the comments coming! ^^

that's weird, i thought i friended you, i remembered you used to give me tons of advices with my first manips which were quite crappy XD
the boy wonder: Savior (Dean)iskroot3 on September 20th, 2009 01:51 pm (UTC)
I nearly passed out after I found your journal. I've added you and I love to comment.
tw_31988 on September 20th, 2009 06:30 pm (UTC)
of course, remember to comment lots and lots! ^^

added u, enjoy =D
dan5 on September 20th, 2009 09:38 pm (UTC)
pls add me. i love all of your work and would like to see more.
dragonmage86: look porndragonmage86 on September 21st, 2009 10:03 am (UTC)
Hey, i checked around on your journal and really liked what i could see. Nice work with the manips :)

So...add me? i promise to comment heaps :)
tw_31988 on September 25th, 2009 05:07 pm (UTC)
added you =D remember to comment tons!!!

enjoy =D
kylexyj on September 21st, 2009 04:50 pm (UTC)

Hello, I'd like to be a roomie love your work!
shoemoneyshoemoney on September 23rd, 2009 07:08 am (UTC)
I'd love to see what you keep hidden behind the counter over here.
mick_89 on September 23rd, 2009 07:21 pm (UTC)
i just added livejournal because i found your page.
i love your manips and i would really like de befriend you, but if have also been a lurker for some time now.
but if you let me i would gladly comment on your work.
citbcitb on September 26th, 2009 08:51 pm (UTC)
Hey, where did all the old manips go. I really miss them, could you re-up all of them? Or at least the best ones. Please.

Even ROMMIES-ONLY. :)
tw_31988 on September 26th, 2009 09:01 pm (UTC)
they're locked for roomies only.
(no subject) - citb on September 30th, 2009 04:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)