?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 December 2030 @ 09:27 pm
YOU CAN FIND ME @ TUMBLR  
I'm making manips again!! and i'm moving to Tumblr!


If you wanna see new manips, you can visit Roomieland.
If you wanna see new gay storylines, you can visit The Gay Storylines Archive.
If you wanna follow me, you can visit my tumblr.


 
 
 
Nqaarnqaar on May 10th, 2009 06:34 am (UTC)
Could I be added as a friend? I would love to see your artwork.
smallville-luvawatuwant_dealer on May 10th, 2009 10:24 am (UTC)
At your service
I cannot stop looking at your beautiful work, it is purely amazing. Torchwood to Smallville to the, incredibly hot, Supernatural!!

I swear to you, i will continue to comment forever as long as you keep making :) :)

Becoming a roomie would be a dream cum true...

Love you,
Sharpy
XX
wish_dilekwish_dilek on May 10th, 2009 12:24 pm (UTC)
Hey :) I would like to be your friend and see your amazing manips.
caz2y5: yay porncaz2y5 on May 10th, 2009 03:04 pm (UTC)
hey. i am gunna just say it i want porn and i want it now. not to steal and put anywere else just to look at and flail and squee and wish that my photshop skills were even half as good as yours!

yes if i look at a pic i will comment because hell i know how much it sucks to not have anyone of my Flist comment when i post a fanfic! it sucks.

Thanks
tw_31988 on May 10th, 2009 03:14 pm (UTC)
LOL! we aaaaall want porn hon, it's necessary for the human existence! XD

added you, enjoy! =D remeber to always comment to remain friended and no-stealing

=D
shadow_lights25shadow_lights25 on May 10th, 2009 05:12 pm (UTC)
Friend
Hi please add me as Friend! Thanks
..: {johnpaul&kieron} loveclaire_kay on May 10th, 2009 09:07 pm (UTC)
Hi :)
I meant to comment a while ago and ask to be added, but I had a complete brain freeze which is fairly normal behaivour for me lol.
Anywhoo's I absolutely love your manips, I really love Torchwood and Supernatural ones especially, but seriously all of them are amazing. I promise to comment :)

Claire x
tw_31988 on May 10th, 2009 09:27 pm (UTC)
LOL! Sure

just remember to comment to remain friended. Added you, enjoy =D

btw, who are the guys kissing in your icon?
(no subject) - claire_kay on May 10th, 2009 09:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
jennibhatia on May 11th, 2009 04:17 am (UTC)
please add me
hey, please make me a roomie. i admire your art a lot and have already requested twice before. i've commented on some of your manips so far and thats just on the censored ones.... please room me and keep up the good work.

ps - chris pine please! :)
inthem0mentinthem0ment on May 11th, 2009 04:43 am (UTC)
C'est magnifique!
Hey, definitely would love to be a roomie. And, just a side note, I'm a pretty good friend to have. I give Jensen Ackles as birthday and Christmas gifts. ;)
shanecasey on May 12th, 2009 12:11 am (UTC)
Can you add me please?
I promise I won't steal your work I just like to admire it.I'm a huge fan of Jensen Ackles, and I stumbled upon your artwork but you put roomies only, and I'm new and I did not read this until now,so sorry for adding you and then commenting to tell you I want you to add me. :-)

Thank you for reading this :-D
dragonman1512dragonman1512 on May 12th, 2009 03:27 am (UTC)
i'd love to be added as a friend. your work is AMAZING!
gayron52gayron52 on May 12th, 2009 06:17 am (UTC)
Love your art. Would love to see the whole thing.
Whiskay!frisky_whiskey on May 12th, 2009 08:09 am (UTC)
I'm new here.
Never knew manipulations existed outside Yahoo groups and some cheap ass sites.

Trust me, all I want from the roomie access is fantasy made... well, can't say flesh, pixel (?) =D

(As for my journal, I'll try and be more active once I understand the workings of CSS)

Regardless of the add, I have commented and will continue to comment on the fandoms I follow (whatever I can see of them anyway =P)

So yeah, porn please.
cailloulukercaillouluker on May 12th, 2009 03:30 pm (UTC)
Hey, interested in your stories. Would like to read some of them sometime. Not a bot or a "lurker." Just a dude. Thanks.
priestlynichols on May 12th, 2009 07:38 pm (UTC)
i'm new and would like to be added to check out your manips. the promos gave me massive wood so i would LOVE to see the uncensored version! i'll comment and swear i won't steal any of them! PLEASE! thanks!
dragon_dorado: pic#88804949dragon_dorado on May 13th, 2009 07:51 pm (UTC)
I would like to become roonie, I love your work, the first time I saw him was in justusboys.com, doing very good fakes on everything from Supernatural, and that of jesen and tom (smaville) is hot
petlarpetlar on May 14th, 2009 05:37 am (UTC)
plz add me :D
licklicksalute1licklicksalute1 on May 14th, 2009 08:29 am (UTC)
Hello ^_^ Just came across your journal and would love to be added as a friend so I can see the full manips :) Kinda bugs me to just see part of them XD I usually don't bother with it, but your stuff is beautiful and I need it in my life ;)
moviefan2009 on May 14th, 2009 01:37 pm (UTC)
BC
I might be new but I have seen your work before. I think you do great work, spend time on it and would love to you to add me as a friend. I will comment and don't worry, I will comment too.
herold16 on May 14th, 2009 11:04 pm (UTC)
ROOMIE...
i really would like to become a roomie. these men are soo beautiful and i really appreciate the time and effort into making my fantasies become a reality. It shows true skills that i do not posses. Its been killing me to know that the uncensored images hide such beauty. with such i hope that i will be allowed to view your works...

-herold 16
petlarpetlar on May 15th, 2009 03:31 am (UTC)
i'd like to be added as your friend plz ^.^
bella240bella240 on May 15th, 2009 04:46 am (UTC)
I would love to be added. I will comment :)
tw_31988 on May 15th, 2009 06:15 am (UTC)
sure! just remember to keep commenting to remain friended and no-stealing.

added you, enjoy =D
baken3000baken3000 on May 17th, 2009 12:22 am (UTC)
Hey I would like to be a friend here please!
prostiboots on May 17th, 2009 01:49 am (UTC)
i'd love to be a friend:)
Paul St. Clair: *lick* - anno_superstarsanspantalons on May 17th, 2009 01:13 pm (UTC)
Odds are my comment count will make me seem like a lurker, but I'd really love to be able to see your work. The previews seem awesome.

Any chance of a friending?
(Deleted comment)
tw_31988 on May 17th, 2009 05:44 pm (UTC)
actually, you DO fulfill all my requirements.
=P

just remember to comment often to remain friended. added you, enjoy =P

btw, i love your icon.....tosh!!! =(